au
Toyodiy.com Go to website

Toyodiy is ranked 62,082 in Australia. 'ToyoDIY.com.'

62,082Rank in Australia

190,048Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed931,392
Monthly visits 35,935
Value per visitor$0.63
Estimated worth$21,521.23 *
External links767
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
6,499Bulgaria
10,478Sweden
14,923Czech Republic
16,612Malaysia
17,153Greece

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/04/2015

Similar domains
  • toyofthemonth - Toy Of The Month
    toyofthemonth.com.au
  • Toy Of The Month Club
    toyofthemonthclub.com.au
  • toyohari.com.au
    toyohari.com.au
  • Stefan Hafner Acupuncturist
    toyohari.net.au
  • Toyo Hari Australasia - Home
    toyohari.org.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries43.80%41.10%
Bulgaria 6,4995.30%6.70%
Sweden 10,4789.00%24.70%
Czech Republic 14,9239.30%1.80%
Malaysia 16,6128.30%3.10%
Greece 17,1534.70%8.30%
Romania 19,0275.30%5.20%
Turkey 67,8052.40%2.60%
United States 192,08711.90%6.50%

Visitors come from the countries, Romania, Greece, Malaysia, Czech Republic, Sweden & Bulgaria.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank159,70453,222
Daily Visitors1,584 -31.56%
Daily Visitors Rank199,09654,763
Daily Pageviews8,702 -54.57%
Daily Pageviews Rank115,82259,614
Pageviews Per User7.60 -33.68%
Content

www.Toyodiy.com

On average 7.60 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 1,732 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb B.v.
Noord-holland
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.37403, 4.88969

It is hosted by Leaseweb B.v (Noord-holland, Amsterdam,) using Apache web server. ns1.toyodiy.com are its DNS Nameservers. Its IP Number is 85.17.165.224.

IP: 85.17.165.224

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (85.17.165.224) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=1 ttl=53 106 ms
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=2 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.967/105.446/106.246/0.681 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.967/105.446/106.246/0.681 ms

A time of 106 ms is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 751 milliseconds. This is slower than 82% of measured websites.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Length:804
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8