au
Tamilkey.org Go to website

Tamilkey is ranked 34,741 in Australia. 'Watch Tamil Movie Online |.'

34,741Rank in Australia

48,274Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed754,110
Monthly visits 133,423
Value per visitor$0.65
Estimated worth$78,569.98 *
External links256
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,421Sri Lanka
1,687Singapore
11,430Canada
12,130India
16,999Saudi Arabia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/04/2015

Similar domains
  • tamilmaalai.com Download CD Quality Tamil Mp3 songs A to Z Mp3 songs list, Latest Mp3s, Middle mp3s Middle mp3s
    tamilmaalai.com
  •  Dubbed Movies, Mid Movies, Old Movies, User's Videos
    tamilmagix.com
  • tamilmask.com
    tamilmask.com
  • Tamil Matrimony, Tamil Matrimonials, Tamil Matrimonial Sites, Marriage, Brides
    tamilmatrimony.co.in
  • Tamil Matrimony - Free Matrimonial Marriage Service
    tamilmatrimony.co.uk

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries13.60%14.40%
Sri Lanka 1,4215.20%6.40%
Singapore 1,68713.50%12.40%
Canada 11,4306.60%12.80%
India 12,13043.10%36.80%
Saudi Arabia 16,9991.40%1.10%
United Kingdom 32,6314.80%4.40%
Australia 34,7411.90%1.30%
Italy 44,6391.30%1.70%
United States 83,3667.50%8.00%
Germany 212,9831.00%0.70%

The majority of visitors come from United Kingdom, Saudi Arabia, India, Canada, Singapore & Sri Lanka.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank40,5665,449
Daily Visitors9,202 -18.58%
Daily Visitors Rank36,1406,364
Daily Pageviews14,554 -7.76%
Daily Pageviews Rank71,1173,113
Pageviews Per User2.20+13%
Content

www.Tamilkey.org

Topics: Movie, Serial, Tv Shows, Hot Scenes, Trailer, & Stay Connected.

10,062 users visit the site each day, each viewing 2.20 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Resellermatrix
Pennsylvania
Scranton
United States
41.40897, -75.66241

Resellermatrix (Pennsylvania, Scranton) is the location of the nginx/0 server. Its 3 nameservers are ns3.nksupport.com, ns1.nksupport.com, & ns2.nksupport.com. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.8-1~dotdeb.1.

IP: 66.197.154.245

Powered by: PHP/5.3.8-1~dotdeb.1

Web Server: nginx/0

Encoding: utf-8

PING (66.197.154.245) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from orion.abyb.net (66.197.154.245): icmp_seq=1 ttl=55 36.9 ms
64 bytes from orion.abyb.net (66.197.154.245): icmp_seq=2 ttl=55 35.9 ms
64 bytes from orion.abyb.net (66.197.154.245): icmp_seq=3 ttl=55 36.9 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.994/36.660/36.994/0.520 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 35.994/36.660/36.994/0.520 ms

The server is faster than 81% of measured websites, at 2662 milliseconds. Also a time of 36.9 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/0.7.67
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.8-1~dotdeb.1
X-Pingback:/xmlrpc.php