au
Bleachget.com Go to website

Bleachget is ranked 6,712 in Australia. 'Watch Bleach Episodes English Subbed & Dubbed Movies Online.'

6,712Rank in Australia

25,903Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed4,084,101
Monthly visits 288,126
Value per visitor$0.98
Estimated worth$168,764.82 *
External links569
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,432Philippines
1,800Macedonia
3,019United Arab Emirates
3,786Malaysia
4,517Greece

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 31/03/2015

Similar domains
  • bleaching.com.au bleaching, bleaching online, bleaching shopping
    bleaching.com.au
  •  Cosmetic Choice, BC Dental, Dental Fresh, (02) 9389 36...
    bleachingteeth.com.au
  • bleachportal.net
    bleachportal.net
  • Watch Bleach Episodes Online Streaming English Dubbed & Subbed | Watch Bleach Episodes Subbed, Bleach Dubbed Episodes, Bleach Movies, and Bleach Episode Downloads
    bleachwatch.com
  • b'leaf
    bleaf.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.60%7.50%
Philippines 1,4328.00%12.30%
Macedonia 1,8000.60%0.30%
United Arab Emirates 3,0193.00%1.00%
Malaysia 3,7864.70%3.50%
Greece 4,5172.70%5.30%
Netherlands 5,0166.60%4.50%
Indonesia 5,9724.50%9.00%
Algeria 6,5021.40%0.90%
Other countries 6,8040.70%0.50%
United States 8,95740.40%41.70%
United Kingdom 9,7287.90%6.00%
Canada 19,7352.20%3.10%
India 53,0694.10%4.20%
Germany 189,2280.80%0.20%

The majority of visitors come from Netherlands, Greece, Malaysia, United Arab Emirates, Macedonia & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank21,767 -110
Daily Visitors13,268 -5.30%
Daily Visitors Rank24,665530
Daily Pageviews48,313+2%
Daily Pageviews Rank20,887 -1,401
Pageviews Per User5.09+8%
Content

www.Bleachget.com

Topics: Watch Naruto, Watch Bleach, Watch One Piece, Watch Dragon Ball, Read Manga, & Bleach Episodes.

Category: 'Titles/Bleach'

14,508 users visit the site each day, each viewing 5.09 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb B.v.
Noord-holland
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.37403, 4.88969

It is hosted by Leaseweb B.v (Noord-holland, Amsterdam,) using LiteSpeed web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.14. ns2hkt.domainsite.com, ns4cgs.domainsite.com, & ns3bfm.domainsite.com are some of its 4 Nameservers.

IP: 95.211.134.219

Powered by: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: LiteSpeed

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (95.211.134.219) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 105 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 103 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms

The server is slower than 52% of measured websites, at 1365 milliseconds. Also a time of 105 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:LiteSpeed
Connection:Keep-Alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=5, max=100
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Content-Type:text/html
Vary:User-Agent