au
Bleachget.com Go to website

Bleachget is ranked 6,712 in Australia. 'Watch Bleach Episodes English Subbed & Dubbed Movies Online.'

6,712Rank in Australia

25,903Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed4,084,101
Monthly visits 288,126
Value per visitor$0.98
Estimated worth$168,842 *
External links569
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,432Philippines
1,800Macedonia
3,019United Arab Emirates
3,786Malaysia
4,517Greece

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 25/02/2015

Similar domains
  • bleaching.com.au bleaching, bleaching online, bleaching shopping
    bleaching.com.au
  •  Cosmetic Choice, BC Dental, Dental Fresh, (02) 9389 36...
    bleachingteeth.com.au
  • bleachportal.net
    bleachportal.net
  • Watch Bleach Episodes Online Streaming English Dubbed & Subbed | Watch Bleach Episodes Subbed, Bleach Dubbed Episodes, Bleach Movies, and Bleach Episode Downloads
    bleachwatch.com
  • b'leaf
    bleaf.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.60%7.50%
Philippines 1,4328.00%12.30%
Macedonia 1,8000.60%0.30%
United Arab Emirates 3,0193.00%1.00%
Malaysia 3,7864.70%3.50%
Greece 4,5172.70%5.30%
Netherlands 5,0166.60%4.50%
Indonesia 5,9724.50%9.00%
Algeria 6,5021.40%0.90%
Other countries 6,8040.70%0.50%
United States 8,95740.40%41.70%
United Kingdom 9,7287.90%6.00%
Canada 19,7352.20%3.10%
India 53,0694.10%4.20%
Germany 189,2280.80%0.20%

The majority of visitors come from Netherlands, Greece, Malaysia, United Arab Emirates, Macedonia & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank21,767 -110
Daily Visitors13,268 -5.30%
Daily Visitors Rank24,665530
Daily Pageviews48,313+2%
Daily Pageviews Rank20,887 -1,401
Pageviews Per User5.09+8%
Content

www.Bleachget.com

Topics: Watch Naruto, Watch Bleach, Watch One Piece, Watch Dragon Ball, Read Manga, & Bleach Episodes.

Category: 'Titles/Bleach'

14,508 users visit the site each day, each viewing 5.09 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Nova Logics
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It is hosted by Nova Logics Amsterdam, using LiteSpeed web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.14. ns2hkt.domainsite.com, ns4cgs.domainsite.com, & ns3bfm.domainsite.com are some of its 4 Nameservers.

IP: 95.211.134.219

Powered by: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: LiteSpeed

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (95.211.134.219) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 105 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 103 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms

The server is slower than 52% of measured websites, at 1365 milliseconds. Also a time of 105 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:LiteSpeed
Connection:Keep-Alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=5, max=100
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Content-Type:text/html
Vary:User-Agent