-
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
11:00 am
TONY & PATTI NEW VOGUE DANCING
The Stage (18+)3:00 pmRIVERSHED
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmBRETT MOONEY
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmREWIND
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmJOE PHILLIPS
Juniors8:00 pmWorld of Musicals
The Showroom9:00 pmHIPPOPOTAMUS
The Stage (18+) -
4:30 pm
OLD SKOOL
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmSCORPIO DUO
Juniors6:00 pmHARVEY & HARVEY
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmRocket Man vs Piano Man
The Showroom8:00 pmCALEB
Still and Barrel9:00 pmHIPPOPOTAMUS
The Stage (18+) -
3:00 pm
SIMONE CUTTING
The Stage (18+)3:00 pmREMEDY DUO
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
10:45 am - 12:00 pm
The Board Gamers
Twin Towns2:00 pmROUTE 66
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmMARK DIVOLA
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmCHELSEA GREEN DUO
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmWEEMAN
Juniors7:30 pmA KIND OF HUSH
The Showroom9:00 pmJBS BLUES BREAKERS
The Stage (18+) -
4:30 pm
STRICTLY BUSINESS
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmMARK DIVOLA DUO
Juniors6:00 pmKAFFENE DUO
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmA Tribute to Roy Orbison
The Showroom8:00 pmRACHEL BOSTOCK
Still and Barrel9:00 pmSABOTAGE
The Stage (18+) -
3:00 pm
MARTIN WAY
The Stage (18+)3:00 pmGREG BERRIMAN
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
11:00 am
Viva Pavarotti
The Showroom4:30 pm - 5:30 pmMEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
2:00 pm
TOMMY MEMPHIS
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmDARREN J RAY
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmTHE LAZY LEIS
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmTYSON FAULKNER
Juniors8:00 pmLONDON CALLING
The Showroom9:00 pmBERST
The Stage (18+) -
2:30 pm
LONNIE LEE – 1959
The Showroom4:30 pmVINYL REVIVAL
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmTHE HITMEN DUO
Juniors6:00 pmGUITARMONY
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmNICK WATERS
Still and Barrel9:00 pmMADE IN AUSTRALIA
The Stage (18+) -
1:00 pm
KATIE GREEN
The Stage (18+)2:00 pmCHAD MORGAN
The Showroom3:00 pmCHELSEA GREEN DUO
Juniors5:30 pmGEED UP BAND
The Stage (18+) -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
10:45 am - 12:00 pm
The Board Gamers
Twin Towns2:00 pmGOOD COMPANY
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
5:55 am
ANZAC DAY 2024
Twin Towns2:00 pmAUSSIE PRIDE
The Stage (18+)6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors7:00 pmJOE PHILLIPS
Still and Barrel -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmREMEDY DUO
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmIZACK HUNT
Juniors8:00 pmTONY as ROBBIE
The Showroom9:00 pmJAKE
The Stage (18+) -
2:00 pm
MUSIC OF THE NIGHT
The Showroom4:30 pmTRIPLICKIT
The Stage (18+)5:00 pmMICK EVANS
Juniors6:00 pmLAURA DOOLAN DUO
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmCHANDLER JAY
Still and Barrel9:00 pmMIRRORBALL EXPRESS
The Stage (18+) -
3:00 pm
CALEB
The Stage (18+)3:00 pmHODADS DUO
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns
HOMEadmin2024-04-25T12:48:24+10:00